Add User to Project: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|1011x1011px") |
No edit summary |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Add User. | === Add/invite a user to a project === | ||
* Navigate to the "''Users"'' tab in the Project Detail View | |||
* Enter the email address of the person you wish to invite | |||
* Select the role / permission | |||
* Click the "''Add"'' button | |||
* The invited person will appear in the members list | |||
[[File:InUworld-Add User Screenshot new highlighted.jpg|none|thumb|1011x1011px]] | |||
---- | |||
=== Remove a user from a project === | |||
* Navigate to the "''Users"'' tab in the Project Detail View | |||
* Click the ''"Remove"'' button | |||
[[File:InUworld-Remove User.jpg|814x814px]] | |||
---- | |||
=== Change the permission of a user === | |||
* Go to the ''"Users"'' tab in the Project Detail View | |||
* Enter the name or email address of the desired user | |||
* Click ''"Search"'' | |||
* Select the user from the results | |||
* Select the role / permission | |||
* Click ''"Update"'' to save the changes | |||
[[File:InUworld-Permission Update.jpg|799x799px]] | |||
---- | |||
=== User rights === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="1" |'''New Feature Name''' | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="1" |'''manage plus (data)''' | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="1" |'''manage (project)''' | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="1" |'''edit plus''' | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="1" |'''edit''' | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="1" |'''view plus''' | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="1" |'''view''' | |||
(Viewer Role) | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="1" |'''share-viewer''' | |||
(not assignable by user) | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |View Trajectory | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Use Alignment Tool | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Use Cleanup Tool | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Use Measurement Tool | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Use Clipping Box | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Artifact Tree Admin | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Invite User | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |View User | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Add User to Project | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Remove User from Project | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Set Features on Project | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Set Features on User | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Set VIEW Permission | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Set VIEW PLUS Permission | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Set EDIT Permission | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Set EDIT PLUS Permission | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Set MANAGE Permission | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Set Manage PLUS Permission | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |See Navigation Pane | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Save Navigation Pane | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Create Reports | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Upload Files | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |View POIs | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Execute Scan Preparation Tasks | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Upload Scan Files | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Download Point Cloud | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Download User Files | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Download User Point Cloud | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Download User Plans | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Download User Models | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |See Viewer | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Create Shares | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |View Shares | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Edit Shares | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Drop Project | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Change Project State | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Change Project Settings | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Use Volume Measurement Tool | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Use Registration Tool | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Use Deviation Tool | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Use Trajectory Alignment | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Workflow | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Workflow Moderation | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Workflow Interaction | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Access Historic Files | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |Update File Version | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" |x | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="1" | | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:30, 12 June 2024
Add/invite a user to a project
- Navigate to the "Users" tab in the Project Detail View
- Enter the email address of the person you wish to invite
- Select the role / permission
- Click the "Add" button
- The invited person will appear in the members list

Remove a user from a project
- Navigate to the "Users" tab in the Project Detail View
- Click the "Remove" button
Change the permission of a user
- Go to the "Users" tab in the Project Detail View
- Enter the name or email address of the desired user
- Click "Search"
- Select the user from the results
- Select the role / permission
- Click "Update" to save the changes
User rights
| New Feature Name | manage plus (data) | manage (project) | edit plus | edit | view plus | view
(Viewer Role) |
share-viewer
(not assignable by user) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | View Trajectory | x | x | x | ||||
| 2 | Use Alignment Tool | x | x | x | ||||
| 3 | Use Cleanup Tool | x | x | x | ||||
| 4 | Use Measurement Tool | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| 5 | Use Clipping Box | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 6 | Artifact Tree Admin | x | x | x | ||||
| 7 | Invite User | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 8 | View User | x | x | x | x | |||
| 9 | Add User to Project | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 10 | Remove User from Project | x | x | x | ||||
| 11 | Set Features on Project | x | x | x | ||||
| 12 | Set Features on User | x | x | x | x | |||
| 13 | Set VIEW Permission | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 14 | Set VIEW PLUS Permission | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 15 | Set EDIT Permission | x | x | x | x | |||
| 16 | Set EDIT PLUS Permission | x | x | x | ||||
| 17 | Set MANAGE Permission | x | x | |||||
| 18 | Set Manage PLUS Permission | x | ||||||
| 19 | See Navigation Pane | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| 20 | Save Navigation Pane | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 21 | Create Reports | x | x | x | ||||
| 22 | Upload Files | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| 23 | View POIs | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 24 | Execute Scan Preparation Tasks | x | x | x | ||||
| 25 | Upload Scan Files | x | x | x | x | |||
| 26 | Download Point Cloud | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 27 | Download User Files | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 28 | Download User Point Cloud | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 29 | Download User Plans | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 30 | Download User Models | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 31 | See Viewer | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| 32 | Create Shares | x | x | x | x | |||
| 33 | View Shares | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 34 | Edit Shares | x | x | x | x | |||
| 35 | Drop Project | x | x | |||||
| 36 | Change Project State | x | x | |||||
| 37 | Change Project Settings | x | x | x | ||||
| 38 | Use Volume Measurement Tool | x | x | x | ||||
| 39 | Use Registration Tool | x | x | x | ||||
| 40 | Use Deviation Tool | x | x | x | ||||
| 41 | Use Trajectory Alignment | x | x | x | ||||
| 42 | Workflow | |||||||
| 43 | Workflow Moderation | |||||||
| 44 | Workflow Interaction | |||||||
| 45 | Access Historic Files | x | x | x | ||||
| 46 | Update File Version | x | x | x | x |

